webmistress journal affiliates pictures credits
web information
I Support Privacy Protection

upyrass@blgspt


disclaimer
Best viewed with Mozilla Firefox & Internet Explorer.
Encoding; Unicode (UTF-8) Nav; top.

recent entries
I HATE SCHOOL. especially when thriple L is our co...
fuckfuckfuckfuckfuckfuckfuckfuckfuckfuckfuck. i ha...
blogging!! im too lazy to type anything out!! okay...
im here - in genting and blogging in the hotel roo...
im off to malaysia on the 26th!! yay, finally shop...
i cldnt slp last night cos my parents were snoring...
a few weeks before me, shannon and fiona (after ou...
im updating my blog cos money asked me to... didnt...
okay.. i'll do a quick recap on what i did ytd.. ...
SAT~ wnt for yq's bday paaaarty! okay it was my f...


wishlist
COOKIE
COOKIE
COOKIE
COOKIE
Rape Derek♥♥
COOKIE
COOKIE
COOKIE
COOKIE


plugboard



jukebox


rewind


Saturday, January 06, 2007
@ 11:41 PM

when im outside, i have so many things to blog about..
then when i open up blogger, my entire mind goes blank..

-.-
errr, lemme rmb..
okay i went to see doc today.. waited for 2 hrs!! wtf T_T
den went home, had lunch den mom fetched me to bugis - studied with stompers (jenson, 2 rays and sengleng)
obviously i was bored..

study at the first week of school?!!?!
too hard working. LOL.

walked to suntec.. ate at macs, den wnt to visit twinkie!
shes sooo nice! (:

i rly dont know wht youre up to.



DEREK KIM(: