webmistress journal affiliates pictures credits
web information
I Support Privacy Protection

upyrass@blgspt


disclaimer
Best viewed with Mozilla Firefox & Internet Explorer.
Encoding; Unicode (UTF-8) Nav; top.

recent entries
WARNING. YOU ARE ABOUT TO READ A NC16 CONVERSATION...
im gonna blog the 'keane' way.things i did today:1...
supposed to go to church today. but went to lan in...
since that fking LLL wanna play with me by confisc...
i caught up with camilla and eunice. den i just sq...
Fear in me so deep it gets the best of me, In the ...
april fool's is so funny! managed to trick 3 ppl i...
since the stupid pictures are either too small or ...
I WANNA SCREEEEEEEEEEEAM. butbut, i shall type thi...
bowlinggggggg! i dunno why prilala's face was so l...


wishlist
COOKIE
COOKIE
COOKIE
COOKIE
Rape Derek♥♥
COOKIE
COOKIE
COOKIE
COOKIE


plugboard



jukebox


rewind


Sunday, April 15, 2007
@ 10:21 PM

1. skipped bible class again
2. went for music lesson
3. went for tuition
4. met dear den pei-ed him wait for space to sit (fugly singaporeans)

got one couple finish eating alrdy den that fking girl know we waiting for them to finish eating den you know wat she do? SHE ASKED HER BF TO GO BUY DRINK!! fugger. i hate bitchy/slutty ppl (or whatevr you call them)like this. cant she just go buy the drink with her bf and walk and drink at the same time?! we waiting for damn effing long den i just called my mom and said i wanted to go home >.>

let dear tried the frozen strawberry (: i waited damn long for my mom laaah. -____-
parents fetchd us to ang mo kio to eat. wah its like damn freaking nice lahs ~.~

i love you!



DEREK KIM(: