webmistress journal affiliates pictures credits
web information
I Support Privacy Protection

upyrass@blgspt


disclaimer
Best viewed with Mozilla Firefox & Internet Explorer.
Encoding; Unicode (UTF-8) Nav; top.

recent entries
I WANNA SCREEEEEEEEEEEAM. butbut, i shall type thi...
bowlinggggggg! i dunno why prilala's face was so l...
x country today!! WTF LAH. now my muscles hurting ...
fugg. I CANNOT WAIT I WANT TO SEE THIS MOVIE NOWW...
met him at int..was almost late fr sch! i didnt kn...
Tomorrow: 1. Is: monday. sigh. 2. Got any plans: s...
met him aft eating with tj, mer and julian. i was...
a car went BEEBEE but anna still crossed the road....
i just realised. sometimes i still cant let go of ...
bowling! got prizes for top female bowler and seco...


wishlist
COOKIE
COOKIE
COOKIE
COOKIE
Rape Derek♥♥
COOKIE
COOKIE
COOKIE
COOKIE


plugboard



jukebox


rewind


Saturday, March 31, 2007
@ 9:14 PM

since the stupid pictures are either too small or too big, i shld blog abt today first. met dear at kovan.. den waiting for that idiotic dominic for 1 and a half hrs. -______________- but its okay since we were having lots of fun. rofl. den it was like freaking cold lah. we went out to walk awhile and left dominic bowling himself. haha.
























Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket



Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket

Photo Sharing and Video Hosting at Photobucket



http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=H_UUHphws28
THIS 2 INT MOVIE. wtf! i didnt even know this movie came out.
mingkeeeee i wan cry alrdy luh :'( i suddenly miss 2int SO damn fking much. sigh:/

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XMI3yopFk-0
featuring: ms chong! you will laugh yr ass off i swear.



DEREK KIM(: