webmistress journal affiliates pictures credits
web information
I Support Privacy Protection

upyrass@blgspt


disclaimer
Best viewed with Mozilla Firefox & Internet Explorer.
Encoding; Unicode (UTF-8) Nav; top.

recent entries
whats on my playlist? these. Go ahead as you wast...
i have SO much to blog about. sat went out with st...
i have SO MUCH to blog about today. I LOVE SOCIAL ...
i really wonder if its been worth to keep you in m...
i havent blog in a longlonglong time! ok, just 3 d...
when im outside, i have so many things to blog abo...
I HATE SCHOOL. especially when thriple L is our co...
fuckfuckfuckfuckfuckfuckfuckfuckfuckfuckfuck. i ha...
blogging!! im too lazy to type anything out!! okay...
im here - in genting and blogging in the hotel roo...


wishlist
COOKIE
COOKIE
COOKIE
COOKIE
Rape Derek♥♥
COOKIE
COOKIE
COOKIE
COOKIE


plugboard



jukebox


rewind


Wednesday, January 17, 2007
@ 9:38 PM

YAY I AM FINALLY FREE TO BLOG!!!
WAHAHAHA
xP

i cant really remember what happened, but i shall start on the day when me and pariah went to see ss!! i was having headache and was about to faint okay :(( didnt really have the strength but i still went! see im such a nice person! HAHA. gono and ferret was also there.. didnt really talk much cos i didnt know what to say! seriously.

omg. i just saw something and im totally moodless now.. hais. actually i wanted to blog about LOTS of stuff but.. sigh.. just gonna blog about one last thing..
had bowling today den got one turn the teachers was observing me (we only had to do the final pose and throw the stupid BALL.) *ooh yeah, i suddenly rmb smth.. the coach asked a guy to bring his BALL there. SO FUNNY CAN! everyone started laughing.* den after i threw my ball, he walked over and asked me (i threw and extremly straight ball!! xP) 'did you join your school's team?' den i was like, 'huh?? no..'

haha.
anw, mr adrian goh is incharge of the level ones! means i get to see him..
LOL! *winkwink*
no lah, i can never never like a teacher!! he's just my fave teacher! lol.
still not much mood to blog now...


just let me fucking die
&be gone from this world
filled with sorrow and unhappiness.


Edited: while i waited for the bus to go to sengkang int.. obviously there was only one bus, 119.. it brought me to the place... i cant help but reminisced about all those happy moments..
and today when i was going home, there was this couple and the guy kept hugging the girl, i cldnt help but kept staring at them.. the girl caught me looking at them a few times.. soon, her bf alighted, and she was smiling even when she took out her mp3.. she was smiling even when water from the bus dripped on her.. she kept smiling... even when i went down the bus..

for the third time today, i wanted to cry.. i've been telling ppl to let go of their past, cos it will never return. all of them have done so except me..



DEREK KIM(: