webmistress journal affiliates pictures credits
web information
I Support Privacy Protection

upyrass@blgspt


disclaimer
Best viewed with Mozilla Firefox & Internet Explorer.
Encoding; Unicode (UTF-8) Nav; top.

recent entries
askd to do this by elisa dear :D 7 things that sc...
*EDITED. my latest photoshop designs :D...
i hate how you dont notice things arnd you. i hate...
DAY 1 we met up at hougang mall's mac. i was the ...
sat. was supposed to meet alvin and peng at houga...
finally, the day which i was waiting for came. the...
yay changed my blogskin! because i find it fun to ...
akk, you t...
*edited (don wry i added things i didnt delete any...
TODAY I SHALL BLOG ABT ZMH! HEEEHEEEHEE <- ZMH's F...


wishlist
COOKIE
COOKIE
COOKIE
COOKIE
Rape Derek♥♥
COOKIE
COOKIE
COOKIE
COOKIE


plugboard



jukebox


rewind


Friday, November 10, 2006
@ 8:44 PM

bbq day1.
Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
OMG WHT WAS TJ DOING TO WJ! AHHHHHHHH shit they're gonna murder me whn they see this >< ( okay they were doing NOTHING. just look closely :p )

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
poker time.

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
mine. dont wry i didnt get drunk. xDD a lot of guys drank jolly too.

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting


bbq day2.

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
whoa, have u seen prawn this big? it was at chuanhui's fishy farm.

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
dogfarm.

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
jianhui's dyed hair. i think its not clear enough.

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting
bbq time!

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting

class meeting today.
Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting



anywy abt this retarded guy in animation class. he's just sec one lah.. but he's damn fkin irritating. i cant believe that i even pitied him last time! here's wht he said to me.
LOUISE: are you single?
me: *rolls eyes* yeah.
alvin whispers softly ovr: bibi, someone is interested in you!
LOUISE: how come that guy keeps coming to you then? *points to minghui/alvin* ( i didnt bother to notice who, sorry. )
me: he's my frn.
LOUISE: are you sure?
me: yes.
LOUISE: really really sure??
me: yes!
LOUISE: reaalllll sure?
me: YES!!
den he walks awy saying..
'you dont look like someone who is single..'
i know its good lah but like WTH CAN den he keeps coming ovr to my com and irritate me, see wht im doing etcetcetc.

FK.
den he came ovr this time and said : i wanna hit you.
me: whts yr problem?
then he flicks me with his hand. HARDLY.

WTF!!!????

he comes ovr again and says : i wanna hit you again.
*im rly pissed alrdy VERYVERYVERY.*
me: get lost.
LOUISE: what? *he turn his hands into a ball*
me: GET LOST!!!!!!!
LOUSIE: ok fine...


and i took some pictures of him.

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting

Photobucket - Video and Image Hosting

serves him right for disturbing me. and in these pics you'll notice he likes to open his legs WIDELY.

i dont care if he's a sec1 cos he pissed me off today.



DEREK KIM(: