webmistress journal affiliates pictures credits
web information
I Support Privacy Protection

upyrass@blgspt


disclaimer
Best viewed with Mozilla Firefox & Internet Explorer.
Encoding; Unicode (UTF-8) Nav; top.

recent entries
Yay I love this skin (: While digging through all ...
**EDITED 31 Ways To Make A Girl Smile 1. Dont hu...
Everywhere I go in rakion now, there's always some...
Had A maths pp2 today :x Think I'm gonna die for i...
Feels damn f-ed. Chinese - Screwed. Tuition - Scr...
HAHAHAHAHAHAHA. Im laughing my ass off at you. Wh...
MAN U WINS!!!!! take that samuel ang :p
Argh Im feeling so so pissed/angry/sad/mad/whateve...
Im still waiting for my bday pics ): seems like fo...
Got back geog paper back today! 16/25!!! WOOOOOT!!...


wishlist
COOKIE
COOKIE
COOKIE
COOKIE
Rape Derek♥♥
COOKIE
COOKIE
COOKIE
COOKIE


plugboard



jukebox


rewind


Friday, June 06, 2008
@ 11:31 PM

OMFG. Ive been thrashing around in Youtube, searching for piana and electone vids.

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xulEl6V7opY&feature=related

WATCH!!!!!

my first impression:
WTF?!?!?!?!?!?!?! l337HAXZORZXZX

Okay, I'm in love with this guy (: Sorry dear! :p

ANOTHER ONE!!!!!!
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bCP1-5R_3Dw

GOOO WATCHCCHCHCHHCHHHh!!!!!
Just fast forward to 1:15 if you cant wait :)

Byebyeeee



DEREK KIM(: